Results - 2006 Indoor Inline Speed Regional Championships

JO RESULTS
 
[JO Elementary Entries]
Boys
1=Christopher Burt
2=Nathan Waters
3=Ben Merrill
4=Preston Foster
Girls
1=Delaney Fisher
2=Kari Slocum
3=Jessica Munn
4=Kaila Lopes
[JO Freshman Entries]
Boys
1=Brendan Woolfolk
2=Dylan Babcock
3=Andrew Simmons
4=Chris Slocum
Girls
1=Gallarie Halvorson
2=Tomarro Stackhouse
3=Chelsilee LeGault
4=Zephaneah Akana
[JO Sophomore Entries]
Boys
1=Jeff Draeger
2=Cody Helbling
3=Scott Stubblefield
4=Cameron Davis
Girls
1=Katie Grimm
2=Kristina Jones
3=Xion Akana
[JO Junior Entries]
Men
1=Ron Palmer
2=Timothy Groves
Ladies
1=Jessica Anderson
[JO Senior Entries]
Men
1=Francis Bellows
2=Scott Gerard
3=Christopher Hicks
[JO Masters Entries]
Men
1=Arnold Henrickson
2=David Potwin
3=Matthew Flora
4=Gary Hoover
Ladies
1=Kirsta Lopes
2=Sandy Malone
3=Tammy Kelly
 
Standard Results
 
Tiny Tot Entries]        
Boys        
1=Cooper McLeod        
2=Neahmiah Akana        
3=Ramon Javier        
Girls        
1=Allison Pfander        
2=Bailey Brashler        
3=Kaylee Logan        
4=Mallory Sweers        
       
[Primary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Nicholas Snyder        
2=Jeremiah Jory        
3=Austin Hendrick        
4=Devon Brown        
Girls        
1=Shianna Moses        
2=Amanda Palm        
3=Charlene Lowther        
4=Haley LeGault        
       
[Juvenile Entries]        
Boys        
1=Austin Morissette        
2=Aaron Tran        
3=Curtis Russell        
4=Ralph Adrian        
Girls        
1=Cidney Evanson        
2=Erika Harang        
3=Bethany Sweers        
4=Leah Archer        
       
[Elementary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Colby Groves        
2=Stephen Hohagen        
3=Brandon Hafenscher        
Girls        
1=Miranda Smith        
2=Rachel Chaffee        
3=Alex Keeney        
4=Erin Evanson        
       
[Freshman Entries]        
Boys        
1=Brandon Hall        
2=Jordan Hafenscher        
3=Kyle Chaffee        
4=Tyler Smith        
Girls        
1=Sara Thrall        
2=Tara Wedlund        
3=Stefanie Wolf        
       
[Sophomore Entries]        
Girls        
entry1=Misha Averill        
entry2=Torie Zeigler        
entry3=Danita Dunlap        
entry4=Kelsey Mueller        
       
[Junior Entries]        
Men        
1=Jason Korbel        
2=Kurtis Kelley        
3=Craig Smith        
Ladies        
1=Sina Haase        
2=Carole Brewer        
3=Holly Raynor        
4=Jennifer Miller        
       
[Senior Entries]        
Men        
1=Joshua Fredrickson        
2=Scott Tandoi        
3=Michael Swihart        
4=Patrick Bellows        
Ladies        
1=Tannah Elwess Jones        
2=Nancy Lauritzen        
3=Bryce Tamaccio        
4=Jasmine Averett        
       
[Classic Entries]        
Men        
1=Charles Hendrick        
2=Steven Anderson        
3=Gary Gandee        
Ladies        
1=Amber Randall        
       
[Masters Entries]        
Men        
1=Gunther Hohagen        
2=Wade Frauen        
3=Marcel Hermans        
4=Derek Meade        
Ladies        
1=Pamela Muxlow        
2=Robin Pfander        
3=Michele Oday        
4=Jill Halvorson        
       
[Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Walter Langley        
2=Steven Gardner        
3=Mark Dunlap        
4=Joe Rejsek        
Ladies        
1=Sue Bream        
2=Ami Raynor        
3=Catherine Ream        
4=Linda Smith        
       
[Grand Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Ken Longley        
2=Fred Brevik        
Ladies        
1=Vena Burch        
2=Merrily Rogers        
3=Paula Tandoi        
4=Debbie Hawkins        
       
[Primary 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Andrew Woolfolk Jeremiah Jory    
2 Austin Hendrick Isaiah Oliver    
2 Girl        
1 Charlene Lowther Jade Bouthillier    
2 Mix        
1 Nicholas Snyder Karley Babcock    
2 Austin Hendrick Shianna Moses    
3 Isaiah Oliver Mallory Sweers    
       
[Elementary 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Colby Groves Stephen Hohagen    
2 Curtis Russell Nathan Waters    
3 Paul Everett Preston Foster    
2 Girl        
1 Miranda Smith Delaney Fisher    
2 Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers    
3 Erin Evanson Leah Archer    
4 Natasha Akana Makailah Akana    
2 Mix        
1 Christopher Burt Katerina Long    
2 Brandon Hafenscher Kari Slocum    
3 Colby Groves Dakota Oday    
       
[Sophomore 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Jeff Draeger Brandon Hall    
2 Chris Slocum Jordan Hafenscher    
3 Kyle Chaffee Scott Stubblefield    
4 Brendan Woolfolk Alex Griffin    
2 Girl        
1 Gallarie Halvorson Sara Thrall    
2 Danita Dunlap Tara Wedlund    
3 Katie Grimm Nicole Lopes    
4 Xion Akana Zephaneah Akana    
2 Mix        
1 Katie Grimm Jordan Hafenscher    
2 Brandon Hall Sara Thrall    
3 Chelsilee LeGault Kyle Chaffee    
4 Andrew Simmons Tori Ziegler    
       
[Senior 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Joshua Fredrickson Michael Swihart    
2 Sean Phillips Scott Gerard    
2 Lady        
1 Sina Haase Carole Brewer    
2 Jasmine Averett Tannah Elwess Jone    
3 Callyanne Tamaccio Bryce Tamaccio    
2 Mix        
1 Carole Brewer Scott Tandoi    
2 Joshua Fredrickson Nancy Lauritzen    
3 Charles Hendrick Bryce Tamaccio    
4 Craig Smith Callyanne Tamaccio    
       
[Classic 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Steven Anderson Gary Gandee    
2 Charles Hendrick Loren Dugan    
2 Lady        
1 Amber Randall Sandy Malone    
2 Mix        
1 Steven Anderson Nancy Kimball    
2 Gary Gandee Pamela Muxlow    
3 Matthew Flora Amber Randall    
       
[Masters 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Derek Meade Marcel Hermans    
2 John Mathews Joe Rejsek    
3 David Potwin Arnold Henrickson    
4 Matthew Flora Dean Hastler    
2 Lady        
1 Nancy Kimball Pamela Muxlow    
2 Robin Pfander Kirsta Lopes    
3 Jill Halvorson Michele Oday    
2 Mix        
1 Robin Pfander John Mathews    
2 Kirsta Lopes Joe Rejsek    
3 Jill Halvorson Gunther Hohagen    
4 Dean Hastler Sandy Malone    
       
[Veteran 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Steven Gardner Walter Langley    
2 Louis Damey Mark Dunlap    
3 Ken Longley Fred Brevik    
2 Lady        
1 Sue Bream Vena Burch    
2 Ami Raynor Paula Tandoi    
2 Mix        
1 Steven Gardner Catherine Ream    
       
[Juvenile 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1 Paul Everett Austin Morissette Aaron Tran Nicholas Snyder
4 Girl        
1 Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers Leah Archer Kaila Bayard
4 Mix        
1 Austin Hendrick Isaiah Oliver Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers
2 Karley Babcock Dakota Oday Austin Morissette Aaron Tran
       
[Freshman 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1 Brandon Hall Colby Groves Dylan Babcock Stephen Hohagen
4 Girl        
1 Chelsilee LeGault Delaney Fisher Rachel Chaffee Miranda Smith
2 Gallarie Halverson Sara Thrall Brandon Hall Colby Groves
4 Mix        
1 Chelsilee LeGault Seth Helbling Kyle Chaffee Miranda Smith
2 Andrew Simmons Eben Jackson Tara Wedlund Erin Evanson
       
[Senior 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1 Michael Swihart Joshua Fredrickson Sean Phillips Jeffrey Bogatay
2 Steven Anderson Jeff Draeger Gary Gandee Ron Palmer
4 Lady        
1 Robin Pfander Kirsta Lopes Nancy Lauritzen Katie Grimm
2 Callyanna Tamaccio Bryce Tamaccio Torie Zeigler Danita Dunlap
4 Mix        
1 Katie Grimm Nancy Lauritzen Joshua Fredrickson Michael Swihart
2 Carole Brewer Sina Haase Jeff Draeger Steven Anderson
3 Craig Smith Charles Hendrick Danita Dunlap Bryce Tamaccio
       
[Masters 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1 Loren Dugan Mark Dunlap Steven Gardner Walter Langley
2 Dean Hastler Matthew Flora Ken Longley Fred Brevick
4 Lady        
1 Jill Halvorson Nancy KImball Pamela Muxlow Michele Oday
4 Mix        
1 Robin Pfander Kirsta Lopes John Mathews Joe Rejsek
2 Dean Hastler Matthew Flora Sue Bream Sandy Malone
Comments