Results - 2006 Oaks Park Meet

JO Results
 
[JO Elementary Entries]  
Boys  
1=Logan Owen Bremerton Bullets
2=Chris Burt Skagit Speed
3=Nathan Waters Station Speed
Girls  
1=Delany Fisher CDA Inline Speed
2=Katrina Long Skagit Speed
3=Kaila Lopes Tiffany's Speed
4=Tiffani Hardebeck Skagit Speed
 
[JO Freshman Entries]  
Boys  
1=Brendon Woolfolk Bremerton Bullets
2=Dylan Babcock Team Extreme
3=Ryan Skoubo Bremerton Bullets
Girls  
1=Chelsi LeGault CDA Inline Speed
2=Zephaneah Akana Pattison's North
3=Gallarie Halvorson Team Extreme
4=Tamara Stackhouse Bremerton Bullets
 
[JO Sophomore Entries]  
Boys  
1=Osten Palmrose Team Oaks
2=Jeff Duchesneau Bremerton Bullets
3=Raymond Burt Skagit Speed
Girls  
1=Zion Akana Pattison's North
2=Kristina Jones Team Extreme
3=Krystal Cronk CDA Inline Speed
 
[JO Junior Entries]  
Men  
1=Ron Palmer Team Extreme
Ladies  
1=Jessica Anderson Tiffany's Speed
 
[JO Masters Entries]  
Men  
1=Matthew Flora Team Lightning
2=Fredrick Johanson Team Lightning
3=Mark Virtue Bremerton Bullets
4=Darren Smith Bremerton Bullets
Ladies  
1=Kirsta Lopes Tiffany's Speed
2=Sandy Malone Team Lightning
3=Sue Smith Team Oaks
 
Standard Results
 
[Tiny Tots Entries]        
Boys        
1=Neahmiah Akana Pattison's North      
2=Cooper Melund Skagit Speed      
3=Ramon Javier Team Extreme      
Girls        
1=Kaitlyn Shockey Southgate Speed      
2=Allison Pfander Tiffany's Speed      
3=Kaylee Starr Logan Speed Incorporated    
4=Madeline Virtue Bremerton Bullets      
       
[Primary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Nicholas Snyder Team Extreme      
2=Jeremiah Jory Bremerton Bullets      
3=Devan  Station Speed      
4=Andrew Woolfolk Bremerton Bullets      
Girls        
1=Charlene Lowther Team Oaks      
2=Haley LeGault CDA Inline Speed      
3=Karley Babcock Team Extreme      
       
[Juvenile Entries]        
Boys        
1=Austin Morissette Team Extreme      
2=Curtis Russel Station Speed      
3=Ralph Adrain Station Speed      
4=Riley Farg Team Extreme      
Girls        
1=Cidney Evanson Southgate Speed      
2=Beathany Sweers Southgate Speed      
3=Dakota O'Day Team Extreme      
4=Makeilah Akana Pattison's North      
       
[Elementary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Chris Burt Skagit Speed      
2=Logan Owen Bremerton Bullets      
3=Nathan Waters Station Speed      
4=Devin Sotak Speed Incorporated    
Girls        
1=MIranda Smith CDA Inline Speed      
2=Alex Keeney Southgate Speed      
3=Delany Fisher CDA Inline Speed      
4=Erin Evanson Southgate Speed      
       
[Freshman Entries]        
Boys        
1=Kyle Cheffee CDA Inline Speed      
2=Ryan Farg Team Extreme      
3=Brendon Woolfolk Bremerton Bullets      
4=Andrew Simmons Southgate Speed      
Girls        
1=Cheisi LeGauet CDA Inline Speed      
2=Zephaneah Akana Pattison's North      
3=Gallorie Halvorson Team Extreme      
       
[Sophomore Entries]        
Boys        
1=Osten Palmrose Team Oaks      
2=Colin Wakefield Southgate Speed      
3=Keith Kelley Southgate Speed      
Girls        
1=Katie Grimm Station Speed      
2=Zion Akana Pattison's North      
3=Krystal Cronk CDA Inline Speed      
4=Kristina Jones Team Extreme      
       
[Junior Entries]        
Men        
1=Peter Archer Southgate Speed      
Ladies        
1=Jessica Anderson Tiffany's Speed      
       
[Senior Entries]        
Men        
1=Mike Swihart Tiffany's Speed      
2=Jeff Phillips Tiffany's Speed      
3=Richard Unkeles Team Oaks      
Ladies        
1=Robin Pfander Tiffany's Speed      
2=Valarie Lloyd Skagit Speed      
       
[Classic Entries]        
Ladies        
1=Angie Officer Team Oaks      
2=Amber Randal Team Lightning      
       
[Masters Entries]        
Men        
1=Wade Frauen Bremerton Bullets      
2=Marcel Hermans Team Oaks      
3=Dean Hastler Team Lightning      
Ladies        
1=Kirsta Lopes Tiffany's Speed      
2=Jill Halvorson Team Extreme      
3=Michelle O'Day Team Extreme      
4=Sandy Malone Team Lightning      
       
[Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Joe Rejesk Tiffany's Speed      
2=Howard Unkeles Team Oaks      
3=MIchael Layton Team Oaks      
Ladies        
1=Sue Smith Team Oaks      
       
[Grand Veterans Entries]      
Men        
1=Ken Longley Team Lightning      
2=Fred Brevik Team Lightning      
Ladies        
1=Vena Burch Team Lightning      
2=Merrily Rogers Tiffany's Speed      
3=Debbie Hawkins Team Lightning      
       
2 Person Relays        
       
[Primary 2 Entries]        
Boys        
1=Bremerton Bullets Jerimiah Jory Andrew Woolforlk    
Girls        
1=Southgate Speed Kaitlyn Schockey Mallory  Sweers    
       
[Elementary 2 Entries]        
Boys        
1=Team Extreme Matthew Pascue Riley Fang    
2=Team Extreme James Javier Austin Morrisette    
3=Team Oaks Milo Webster Carson Kamysek    
Girls        
1=Southgate Speed Alex Kenney Cidney Evanson    
2=CDA Inline Speed Miranda Smith Delany Fisher    
3=Southgate Speed Erin Evanson Beathany Swees    
4=Team Extreme Dakota O'Day Morgan Snyder    
       
[Sophomore 2 Entries]        
Boys        
1=Bremerton Bullets Ryan Skoubo Brandon Woolfolk    
2=Southgate Speed Colin Wakefield Keith Kelley    
3=Team Extreme Tony Valente Dylan Babcock    
4=CDA Inline Speed Kyle Chaffee Jared Fincher    
Girls        
5=CDA Inline Speed Cheisl LeGault Krystal Cronk    
6=Pattison's North Zephaneah Akana Zion Akana    
7=Team Extreme Kristina Jones Gallorie Halverson    
8=Tiffany's Speed Nicole Lopes Anna Koval    
       
[Senior 2 Entries]        
Men        
1=Southgate Speed Peter Archer Steve Gardner    
2=Tiffany's Speed Jeff Bogatay Mike Swihart    
3=Tiffany's Speed Shaun Phillips Joe Rejesik    
Ladies        
4=Tiffany's Speed Robin Pfander Jessica Anderson    
       
[Classic 2 Entries]        
Ladies        
1=Team Lightning Shay Hastler Sandy Malone    
       
[Masters 2 Entries]        
Men        
1=Southgate Speed Loren Dugan Steve Gardner    
2=Team Oaks Marcel Hermans Howard Unkeles    
3=Team Lightning Matthew Flora Fredrick Johanson    
4=Team Lightning Dean Hastler Ken Longley    
Ladies        
5=Tiffany's Speed Sis Koval Krista Lopes    
6=Team Extreme Michelle O'Day JIll Hallverson    
       
[Veteran 2 Entries]        
Ladies        
1=Team Lightning Vera Burch Debbie Hawkins    
       
4 Person Relays        
       
[Juvenile 4 Entries]        
Boys        
1=Team Extreme Austin Morissette Riley Fang Nicolas Snyder Matthew Pascua
Girls        
2=Southgate Speed Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers Ashley Crueger Jordyan Gaillac
       
[Freshman 4 Entries]        
Girls        
1=CDA Inline Speed Cheisl LeGault Miranda Simth Delany Fisher Rachel Cheffee
       
[Senior 4 Entries]        
Men        
1=Tiffany's Speed Jeff Bogatay Mike Swihart Shaun Phillips Joe Rejsek
2=Southgate Speed Peter Archer Collin Wakefield Keith Kelley Steve Gardner
3=Team Oaks Osten Palmrose Micheal Layton Marcel Hermans Richard Unkeles
Ladies        
4=Tiffany's Speed Robin Pfander Jessica Anderson Kirsta Lopes Sis Koval
       
[Masters 4 Entries]        
Men        
1=Team Lightning Dean Hastler Ken Longley Fredrick Johanson Matthew Flora
Ladies        
2=Team Lightning Shay Hastler Sandy Malone Vena Burch Debbie Hawkins
Comments