Results - 2006 Federal Way Battle in Seattle

JO Results
 
[JO Elementary Entries]  
Boys  
1=Chris Burt Skagit Speed
2=Anthony Ellsworth Skagit Speed
3=Logan Owen Bremerton Bullets
4=Ralph Adrian Station Speed
Girls  
1=Delaney Fisher CDA Inline Speed
2=Austyn Isaacs Tiffany's Speed
3=Katelyn Rivera Team Extreme
4=Tiffany Hardebeck Skagit Speed
 
[JO Freshman Entries]  
Boys  
1=Dylon Babcock Team Extreme
2=Andrew Simmons Southgate Speed
3=Brendan Woolfolk Bremerton Bullets
4=Tony Valente Team Extreme
Girls  
1=Chelsi LeGault CDA Inline Speed
2=Gallarie Halvorson Team Extreme
3=Zephaneah Akana Pattison's North
4=Nicole Lopes Tiffany's Speed
 
[JO Sophomore Entries]  
Boys  
1=Jeff Draeger Team Extreme
2=Cody Helbling CDA Inline Speed
3=Scott Stubblefeild CDA Inline Speed
Girls  
1=Krystal Cronk CDA Inline Speed
2=Katie Grimm Station Speed
3=Xion Akana Pattison's North
4=Kristina Jones Team Extreme
 
[JO Junior Entries]  
Men  
1=Zach Biggs Pattison's North
2=Ron Palmer Team Extreme
3=Tim Groves Skagit Speed
Ladies  
1=Jessica Anderson Tiffany's Speed
 
[JO Senior Entries]  
Men  
1=Chris Hicks Station Speed
2=Scott Gerard Tiffany's Speed
 
[JO Masters Entries]  
Men  
1=Arnold Hennckson Speed Incorporated
2=Dale Potwin Speed Incorporated
3=Matthew Flora Team Lightning
4=Fredrik Johansson Team Lightning
Ladies  
1=Sandy Malone Team Lightning
2=Tammy Kelly CDA Inline Speed
 
Standard Results
 
[Tiny Tots Entries]        
Boys        
1=Cooper McLoed Skagit Speed      
2=Neahmiah Akana Pattison's North      
3=Ramon Javier Team Extreme      
Girls        
1=Allison Pfander Tiffany's Speed      
2=Kaitlyn Shockey Southgate Speed      
3=Kaylee Logan Speed Incorporated      
       
[Primary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Nick Snyder Team Extreme      
2=Jerimiah Jory Bremerton Bullets      
3=Devon Brown Station Speed      
Girls        
1=Shianna Moses Southgate Speed      
2=Amanda Palm Speed Incorporated      
3=Meagan Wilburg Skagit Speed      
       
[Juvenile Entries]        
Boys        
1=Curt Russell Station Speed      
2=Aaron Tran Team Extreme      
3=Ralph Adrian Station Speed      
Girls        
1=Cidney Evanson Southgate Speed      
2=Erika Harang Skagit Speed      
3=Kari Slocum Tiffany's Speed      
       
[Elementary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Colby Groves Team Extreme      
2=Stephan Hohagen Team Extreme      
3=Brandon Hafenscher Southgate Speed      
Girls        
1=Miranda Smith Coeur d' Alene      
2=Delaney Fisher Coeur d' Alene      
3=Austyn Isaacs Tiffany's Speed      
       
[Freshman Entries]        
Boys        
1=Michael Ringer Texas      
2=Sidney Titus Team Extreme      
3=Kyle Chaffee Coeur d' Alene      
Girls        
1=Sara Thrall Team Extreme      
2=Tara Wedlund Southgate Speed      
3=Stephanie Wolf Pattison's North      
       
[Sophomore Entries]        
Boys        
1=Jeff Draeger Team Extreme      
2=Scott Stubblefeild Coeur d' Alene      
3=Cody Helbling Coeur d' Alene      
Girls        
1=Misha Averill Tiffany's Speed      
2=Katie Grimm Station Speed      
3=Xion Akana Pattison's North      
       
[Junior Entries]        
Men        
1=Andrew Hohagen Team Extreme      
2=Jason Korbel Pattison's North      
3=Brian Talley Citrus Heights - Triad      
Ladies        
1=Jennifer Miller Southgate Speed      
       
[Senior Entries]        
Men        
1=Joey Mantia Florida - Liugino      
2=Michael Cheek N. Carolina - Liugino      
3=Jeremy Anderson Team Extreme      
Ladies        
1=Jessica Smith Michigan - Hyper      
2=Carole Brewer Team Extreme      
3=Nancy Lauritzen Tiffany's Speed      
       
[Classic Entries]        
Men        
1=Jon Elliott Miliptas      
2=Chuck Hendrick Southgate Speed      
3=Steve Anderson Team Extreme      
Ladies        
1=Shannon Scharff Citrus Heights - Triad      
2=Amber Randall Team Lightning      
       
[Masters Entries]        
Men        
1=Jim Larson Illinois - Hyper      
2=Wade Frauen Bremerton Bullets      
3=Walter Langley Southgate Speed      
Ladies        
1=Robin Pfander Tiffany's Speed      
2=PJ Muxlow Team Extreme      
3=Nancy Kinball Team Extreme      
       
[Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Joe Rejsek Tiffany's Speed      
2=Mark Dunlap Southgate Speed      
3=Authur Stephens Coeur d' Alene      
Ladies        
1=Cathy Ream Southgate Speed      
2=Sue Bream Team Lightning      
3=Sue Smith Team Oaks      
       
[Grand Veterans Entries]      
Men        
1=Robert Stewart Citrus Heights - Triad      
2=Fred Brevik Team Lightning      
3=Glenn Stieber Bremerton Bullets      
Ladies        
1=Vena Burch Team Lightning      
2=Paula Tandoi Team Extreme      
3=Merrily Rogers Tiffany's Speed      
       
[Freshman 3 Entries]        
3 Boy        
1=Team Extreme Sydney Titus Brandon Hall Colby Groves  
2=Team Extreme Stephen Hohagen Dylan Babcock Ryan Fang  
3=Coeur d' Alene Kyle Chaffee Seth Helbling Jared Fincher  
3 Girl        
1=Coeur d' Alene Chelsie LeGault Miranda Smith Rachel Chaffee  
2=Pattison's North Zephaniea Akana Natasha Akana Stephanie Wolf  
3=Southgate Speed Tara Wedlund Erin Evanson Alex Keeney  
3 Mix        
1=Team Extreme Sara Thrall Sydney Titus Brandon Hall  
2=Coeur d' Alene Chelsie LeGault Kyle Chaffee Jared Fincher  
3=Southgate Speed Tara Wedlund Ebon Jackson Ben Merrill  
       
[Senior 3 Entries]        
3 Man        
1=N. Carolina - Liugino Michael Cheek Jeff Dragger Jason Korbel  
2=Citrus Heights - Triad Brian Talley Jon Elliott Josh Wood  
3=Team Extreme Steve Anderson Scott Tandoi Andrew Hohagen  
3 Lady        
1=Team Extreme Sina Haase Carole Brewer Vicci  King  
2=Tiffany's Speed Nancy Lauritzen Misha Averill Heidi Watterson  
3=Southgate Speed Bryce Tamaccio Danni Dunlap Tori Zeigler  
3 Mix        
1=Tiffany's Speed Nancy Lauritzen Josh Fredrickson Michael Swihart  
2=Team Extreme Andrew Hohagen Sina Haase Scott Tandoi  
3=Michigan - Hyper Joey Mantia Chuck Hendrick Tori Zeigler  
       
[Classic 3 Entries]        
3 Man        
1=Southgate Speed Mark Dunlap Walter Langley Loren Dugan  
2=Team Lightning Dean Hastler Matthew Flora Fredrick Johanson  
3 Lady        
1=Tiffany's Speed Robin Pfander Sis Koval Krista Lopes  
2=Team Lightning Amber Randall Sue Bream Sandy Malone  
3 Mix        
1=California - Hyper Gunther Hohagen John Elliott PJ Muxlow  
2=Team Extreme Nancy Kimball Steve Anderson Gary Gandee  
3=Tiffany's Speed Robin Pfander Joe Rejsek John Mathews  
       
[Juvenile 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1=Team Extreme Aaron Tran Austin Morissette Riley Fang Paul Everett
2=Southgate Speed Caleb Wakefeild Isaiah OLiver Tai Bayard Sahanie Shell
4 Girl        
1=Southgate Speed Leah Archer Kaila Bayard Bethany Sweers Cidney Evanson
2=Pattison's North Makeilah Akana Ericka Richards McKindsey Dow Kadena Korbel
4 Mix        
1=Southgate Speed Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers Caleb Wakefeild Isaiah Oliver
2=Team Extreme Dakota O'Day Karley Babcock Paul Everett Austin Morissette
3=Pattison's North Makeilah Akana Ericka Richards Tanner Cornwell Tyler Nomee
       
[Freshman 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1=Team Extreme Sidney Titus Brandon Hall Colby Groves Stephen Hohagen
2=Team Extreme Tony Valente Dylan Babcock Ryan Fang PJ Foster
3=Skagit Speed Aaron Billick Chris Burt Jordan Sparks Anthony Ellsworth
4 Girl        
1=Coeur d' Alene Chelsie LeGault Miranda Smith Delaney Fisher Rachael Chaffee
2=Tiffany's Speed Bree Fealy Nicole Lopes Anna Koval Austyn Isaacs
3=Skagit Speed Shelbi Wuethrich Tiffany Hardebeck Erika Harang Tia Sanford
4 Mix        
1=Team Extreme Tara Thrall Gallarie Halvorson Sydney Titus Brandon Hall
2=Coeur d' Alene Chelis LeGault Miranda Smith Kyle Chaffee Jared Fincher
3=Southgate Speed Tara Wedland Erin Evanson Andrew Simmons Eban Jackson
       
[Senior 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1=N. Carolina - Liugino Chuck Hendrick Josh Wood Michael Cheek Brian Talley
2=Team Extreme Gary Gandee Scott Tandoi Andrew Hohagen Jeff Draeger
3=Tiffany's Speed Michael Swihart Jeff Bogatay Josh Fredrickson Sean Phillips
4 Lady        
1=Tiffany's Speed Stephanie Brader Nancy Lauritzen Misha Averill Heidi Watterson
2=Southgate Speed Cally Tamaccio-Sisley Bryce Tamaccio Danni Dunlap Torie Zeigler
3=Coeur d' Alene Jamie Vedder Kenda Hildreth Krystal Cronk Shannon Scharrff
4 Mix        
1=Team Extreme Carole Brewer Sina Haase Jeff Draeger Scott Tandoi
2=Tiffany's Speed Nancy Lauritzen Misha Averill Josh Fredrickson Michael Swihart
3=Tiffany's Speed Jessica Smith Stephaie Jeff Bogatay Sean Phillips
       
[Masters 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1=Southgate Speed Jim Larson Walter Langley Loren Dugan Mark Dunlap
2=Team Lightning Dean Hastler Fredrik Johansson Mathew Flora Fred Brevik
4 Lady        
1=Team Extreme Nancy Humphrey PJ Muxlow Michelle O-Day JIll Halvorson
2=Tiffany's Speed Robin Pfander Sis Koval Krista Lopes Merrily Rogers
4 Mix        
1=Tiffany's Speed Krista Lopes Sis Koval Joe Rejsek John Mathews
2=Team Lightning Sue Bream Sandy Malone Dean Hastler Fredrik Johansson
Comments