Results - 2006 Burlington Blast

JO Results
 
[JO Elementary Entries]
Boys
1=Chris Burt               
2=Nathan Waters            
3=Aaron Billick            
Girls
1=Delaney Fisher           
2=Austyn Isaacs            
3=Katerina Long           
4=Kaila Lopes              
[JO Freshman Entries]
Boys
1=Tony Valente             
2=Brendan Woolfolk      
Girls
1=Gallarie Halverson       
2=Chelsi Legault           
3=Shelbi Wuethrich         
4=Zephaneah Akana         
[JO Sophomore Entries]
Boys
1=Jeff Draeger             
2=Scott Stubblefield       
3=Cody Helbling           
4=Colin Wakefield          
Girls
1=Katie Grimm              
2=Kristina Jones           
3=Xion Akana               
4=Lindsey Croley           
[JO Junior Entries]
Men
1=Ron Palmer               
2=Tim Groves               
[JO Senior Entries]
Men
1=Scott Gerard             
[JO Masters Entries]
Men
1=Arnold Hendrickson
2=Mathew Flora             
3=Dave Potwim
4=Mark Virtue              
Ladies
5=Sandy Malone            
6=Kanako Iwata             
 
Standard Results
 
[Tiny Tot Entries]        
Boys        
1=Cooper McLoad              
2=Neahmiah Akana            
3=Ramon Javier                  
Girls        
1=Allison Pfander        
2=Bailey Brashler        
3=Kaitlyn Shockey        
       
[Primary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Nicholas Snyder               
2=Jerimiah Jory                 
3=Isaiah Oliver        
Girls        
1=Shanna Moses                 
2=Megan Wilburg               
3=Haley LeGault                  
       
[Juvenile Entries]        
Boys        
1=Austin Minsselle              
2=Paul Everett                    
3=Nicholas Snyder               
Girls        
1=Cidney Evanson        
2=Erika Harang                   
3=Kari Slocum                    
       
[Elementary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Chris Burt                       
2=Anthony Ellsworth              
Girls        
1=Delaney Fisher                 
2=Austyn Isaacs                  
3=Alex Keeney                    
       
[Freshman Entries]        
Boys        
1=Brandon Hall                   
2=Jordan Hefensher               
3=Ryan Fang                      
Girls        
1=Tara Wedlund                   
2=Chelsi Legault                 
3=Gallarie Halverson             
       
[Sophomore Entries]        
Boys        
1=Scott Stubblefield             
2=Cody Helbling                 
3=Jeff Draeger                   
Girls        
1=Sara Thrall                      
2=Tara Wedlund        
3=Katie Grimm                    
       
[Junior Entries]        
Men        
1=Kurtis Kelly                     
2=Craig Smith                    
3=Ron Palmer                     
Ladies        
1=Jennifer Miller                  
       
[Senior Entries]        
Men        
1=Michael Swihart                
2=Chuck Tamaccio        
Ladies        
1=Val Lloyd                        
2=Bryce Tamaccio        
3=Kyna Foster                    
       
[Classic Entries]        
Ladies        
1=Amber Randall                  
       
[Masters Entries]        
Men        
1=Arnold Hendrickson        
2=Dean Hastler                   
3=Mark Virtue                      
Ladies        
1=Robin Pfander                  
2=Krista Lopes                   
3=Sandy Malone                  
       
[Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Lou Damey                      
2=Mark Dunlap        
Ladies        
1=Sue Bream                      
2=Cathy Ream        
       
[Grand Veterans Entries]      
Men        
1=Ken Longley                    
2=Fred Brevick                   
Ladies        
1=Vena Burch                     
2=Merrily Rogers        
3=Debbie Hawkins                 
       
[Primary 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Cooper Mcleod Nic Snyder    
2 Iasiah Oliver Tai Bayard    
3 Nemaih Akana Nathan    
2 Girl        
1 Bailey Brashler Megan Wilburg    
2 Allison Pfander Cheyanne    
3 Mallory Sweers Kaitlyn Shockey    
2 Mix        
1 Shianna Moses Isiah Oliver    
2 Kaitlyn Shockey Nick Snyder    
3 Haley Legault Jamison Dumo    
       
[Elementary 2 Entries]      
2 Boy        
1 Chris Burt Anthony Ellsworth    
2 Colby Groves Austin Minsselle    
3 PJ Foster Paul Everett    
2 Girl        
1 Rachel Chaffee Delaney Fisher    
2 Alex Keeney Erin Evanson    
3 Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers    
2 Mix        
1 Delaney Austin    
2 Austyn Isaacs Brandon Hafensher    
3 Tiffany Hardebeck Anthony Ellsworth    
       
[Sophomore 2 Entries]      
2 Boy        
1 Cody Helburg Scott Stubblefield    
2 Jordan Hafensher Chris Slocum    
3 Jeff Draeger Tony Valente    
2 Girl        
1 Sara Thrall Gallerie Halverson    
2 Kristina Jones Chelsi Legault    
3 Katie Grimm Nicole Lopes    
2 Mix        
1 Gallerie Halverson Brandon Hall    
2 Scott Zephanie Akana    
3 Kristina Jones Jeff Draeger    
       
[Senior 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Chuck Tamaccio Steve Gardner    
2 Michael Swihart Sean Phillips    
3 Jeff Bogatay Craig Smith    
2 Lady        
1 Nancy Lauritzen Stephanie Brader    
2 Kyna Foster Jennifer Miller    
3        
2 Mix        
1 Nancy Lauritzen  Michael Swihart    
2 Stephanie Brader  Scott Gerard    
3 Bryce Tamaccio Chuck Hendrick    
       
[Classic 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Steve Gardner Joe    
2 Lady        
1 Sandy Malone Amber Randall    
2 Mix        
1 Matthew Flora Amber Randall    
       
[Masters 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Dean Hastler Matthew Flora    
2 Lady        
1 Robin  Pfander Krista Lopes    
2 Mix        
1 Krista Lopes Joe Rejsek    
2 Dean Hastler Sandy Malone    
       
[Veterans 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Lou Damey Mark Dunlap    
2 Ken Longley Fred Brevik    
2 Lady        
1 Sue Bream Vena Burch    
2 Mix        
1 Cathy Ream Mark Dunlap    
2 Ken Longley Sue Bream    
3 Merrily Rogers Joe Rejsek    
       
[Primary 3 Entries]        
3 Boy        
1 Bailey Brashler Nick snyder Jameson Dumo  
2 Cooper McLeod Devan Brown Allison Pfander  
       
[Freshman 3 Entries]        
3 Boy        
1 Kyle Chaffee Tony Valente Anthony Ellsworth  
2 Colby Groves Chris burt Seth Helbling  
3 Ryan Fang Austin Morisette Brandon Hafenschr  
3 Girl        
1 Erika Harang Rachel Chaffee Zephaneah Akana  
2 Nicloe Lopes Natasha Akana Delaney Fisher  
3 Mix        
1 Brandon Hall Shelbi Wuethrich Brandon Hefenschr  
2 Colby Groves Chelsi Legault Katerina Long  
3 Austin Morisette Kari Slocum Chris Burt  
       
[Senior 3 Entries]        
3 Man        
1 Chuck  Steve Scott  
2 Michael Swihart Scott Gerard Craig Smith  
3 Cody Helbling Ron Palmer Joe Rejsek  
3 Lady        
1 Lindsey Croley Jessica Anderson Robin Pfander  
2 Krista Lopes Katie Grimm Kristina Jones  
3 Jennifer Miller Val Lloyd Xion Akana  
3 Mix        
1 Xion Akana Michael Swihart Jeff  
2 Chuck Nancy Adam  
3 Cody Helbling Val Lloyd Krista Lopes  
       
[Juvenile 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1 Nicolas Snyder Austin Marissete Paul Everett Riley Fang
2 Caleb Wakefield  Tai Bayard Devon Isaiah Shell
4 Girl        
1 Ericka Richards Makailah Akana Ericka Harang Brooklyn Isaacs
4 Mix        
1 Ericka Richards Makailah Akana Nic Snyder Riley Fang
2 Bethany Sweers Cidney Evanson Caleb Wakefield Isaiah Oliver
       
[Freshman 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
2 Tony Valente PJ Foster Colby Groves Brandon Hall
3 Chris Burt Anthony Ellsworth Jordan Sparks Aarron Billick
4 Justin Miller Eban Jackson Chris Wakefield Thomas Giglio
4 Girl        
1 Alex Keeney Erin Evanson Tara Wedlund Sara Thrall
2 Chelsie LeGault Rachel Chaffee Delaney Fincher Gallerie Halverson
3 Tia Sanford Katerina Long  Shelbi Weethrich Tiffany Hardebeck
4 Mix        
1 Sara Thrall Gallerie Halverson Brandon Hall Ryan Fang
2 Austyn Isaacs Nicole Lopes Jordan Hafenscher Chris Slocum
3 Chelsi LeGault Rachel Chaffee Kyle Chaffee Jarod Fincher
       
[Senior 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1 Ron Paulmer Jeff Draeger Kurtis Kelly Scott Stubblefield
2 Scott Gerard Michael Swihart Jeff Bogatay Sean Phillips
4 Lady        
1 Nancy Lauritzen Stephanie Brader Katie Grimm Robin Pfander
2 Cathy Ream Keny Bryce Tamacco Jennifer Miller
4 Mix        
1 Nancy Lauritzen  Katie Grimm Michael Swihart Jeff Bogatay
2 Val Lloyd Xion Akana Cody Helbling Scott Stubblefield
3 Jennifer Miller Bryce Tamacco Chuck Hendrick Craig Smith
       
[Masters 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1 Dean Hastler  Matthew Flora Ken Longley Fred Brevik
4 Lady        
1 Sue Beam Sandy Malone Vena Burch Debbie Hawkins
4 Mix        
1 Sue Beam Sandy Malone Dean Hastler Ken Longley
Comments