Results - 2006 Bremerton Spring Fling

JO Results
 
[JO Elementary Entries]
Boys
1=Chris Burt
2=Anthony Ellsworth
3=Nathan Waters
4=Devon Sotak
Girls
1=Austyn Isaacs
2=Kaila Lopes
3=Katerina Long
4=Tiffany Hardebeck
[JO Freshman Entries]
Boys
1=Brendan Woolfolk
2=Dylan Babcock
3=Tony Valente
4=Chris Slocum
Girls
1=Chelsi Legault
2=Gallerie Halverson
3=Zephaneah Akana
4=Nicole Lopes
[JO Sophomore Entries]
Boys
1=Jeff Draeger
2=Scott Stubblefield
3=Raymond Burt
4=Alex Griffin
Girls
1=Katie Grimm
2=Xion Akana
3=Kristina Jones
4=Lindsey Croley
[JO Junior Entries]
Men
1=Ron Paulmer
2=Tim Groves
Ladies
1=Jessica Anderson
[JO Senior Entries]
Men
1=Scott Gerard
[JO Masters Entries]
Men
1=Arnold Henrickson
2=Matthew Flora
3=Darrin Smith
4=Mark Virtue
Ladies
1=Sandy Malone
 
Standard Results
 
[Tiny Tot Entries]        
Boys        
1=Cooper McLeod        
2=Neahmiah Akana        
3=Ramon Javier        
Girls        
1=Kaylee Logan        
2=Bailey Brashler        
3=Allison Pfander        
       
[Primary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Nicholas Snyder        
2=Jerimiah Jory        
3=Devon Brown        
Girls        
1=Haley LeGault        
2=Shianna Moses        
3=Jordyn Gaillac        
       
[Juvenile Entries]        
Boys        
1=Curtis Russel        
2=Aaron Tran        
3=Matthew Pascua        
Girls        
1=Cidney Evanson        
2=Beathany Sweers        
3=Dakota O'Day        
       
[Elementary Entries]        
Boys        
1=Colby Groves        
2=Chris Burt        
3=Logan Owen        
Girls        
1=Alex Keeney        
2=Bree Fealy        
3=Katerina Long        
       
[Freshman Entries]        
Boys        
1=Sydney Titus        
2=Jordan Hafenscher        
3=Brandon Hall        
Girls        
1=Gallery Halverson        
2=Sara Thrall        
3=Chelsi LeGault        
       
[Sophomore Entries]        
Boys        
1=Jeff Draeger        
2=Scott Stubblefield        
Girls        
1=Sara Thrall        
2=Katie Grimm        
3=Danni Dunlap        
       
[Junior Entries]        
Men        
1=Raymond Burt        
2=Ron Paulmer        
3=Tim Groves        
Ladies        
1=Xion Akana        
2=Jennifer Miller        
3=Jessica Anderson        
       
[Senior Entries]        
Men        
1=Jeremy Anderson        
2=Patrick Bellows        
3=Scott Tandoi        
Ladies        
1=Sina Haase        
2=Bryce Tamaccio        
3=Cally Tamaccio        
       
[Classic Entries]        
Ladies        
1=Amber Randall        
       
[Masters Entries]        
Men        
1=Arnold Henrickson        
2=Wade Frauen        
3=Dean Hastler        
Ladies        
1=Sandy Malone        
       
[Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Mark Dunlap        
2=Lou Damey        
Ladies        
1=Sue Bream        
2=Cathy Ream        
       
[Grand Veterans Entries]        
Men        
1=Fred Brevik        
2=Glenn Steiber        
3=Dennis Woodoy        
Ladies        
1=Vena Burch        
2=Paula Tandoi        
       
[Primary 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Andrew Woolfolk Jerimiah Jory     
2 Girl        
1 Kaitlyn Shockey Mallory Sweers    
2 Ashley Crueger Jordyn Gaillac    
2 Mix        
1 Karly Babcock Nicholas Snyder    
2 Haley LeGault Jameson Dumo    
3 Jordyn Gaillac Sahanie Shell    
       
[Elementary 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Colby Groves Stephen Hohagen    
2 Chris Burt Anthony Ellsworth    
3 Brandon Hafenschr Ben Merrill    
2 Girl        
1 Katrina Long Tiffany Hardebeck    
2 Cidney Evanson Bethany Sweers    
3 Alex Keeney Erin Evanson    
2 Mix        
1 Tiffany Hardbeck Chris Burt    
2 Dakota O'Day Colby Groves    
3 Katrina Long Anthony Ellsworth    
       
[Sophomore 2 Entries]        
2 Boy        
1 Sydney Titus Jeff Drager    
2 Brendan Woolfolk Ryan Skoubo    
3 Brandon Hall Tony Valente    
2 Girl        
1 Gallery Halverson Sara Thrall    
2 Danni Dunlap Tara Wedlund    
3 Katie Grimm Chelsie LeGault    
2 Mix        
1 Danni Dunlap JordanHafensher    
2 Gallery Halverson Jeff Draeger    
3 Sara Thrall Sydney Titus    
       
[Senior 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Jeremy Anderson  Scott Tandoi    
2 Patrick Bellows Josh Fredrickson    
3 Walter Langley Chuck Hendrick    
2 Lady        
1 Cally Tamaccio Bryce Tamaccio    
2 Mix        
1 Sina Haase Jeremy Anderson    
2 Cally Tamaccio Chuck hendrick    
3 Bryce Tamaccio Walter Langley    
       
[Classic 2 Entries]        
2 Lady        
1 Amber Randall Vena Burch    
2 Mix        
1 Amber Randall Dean Hastler    
       
[Masters 2 Entries]        
2 man        
1 Dean Hastler Matthew Flora    
2 Darrin Smith Mark Virtue    
2 Lady        
1 Sue Bream Sandy Malone    
2 Mix        
1 Cathy Ream Mark Dunlap    
2 Sandy Malone Mathew Flora    
       
[Veteran 2 Entries]        
2 Man        
1 Mark Dunlap Lou Damey    
2 Mix        
1 Vena Burch Fred Brevik    
       
[Juvenile 4 Entries]        
4 Girl        
1 Mckenzie Dow Makiliah Akana Ericka Richards Dakota O'Day
       
[Freshman 4 Entries]        
4 Boy        
1 Colby Groves Syndey Titus Dylan Babcock Ryan Fang
4 Girl        
1 Tomarro Stackhous Teylene Funk Jessica Munn Maddison Jory
4 Mix        
1 Sara Thrall Gallery Halverson Sydney Titus Brandon Hall
2 Tomarro Stackhous Teylene Funk Ryan Skoubo Brendan Woolfolk
3 Katerina Long Tiffany Hardebeck Chris Burt Anthony Ellsworth
       
[Senior 4 Entries]        
4 Man        
1 Jeremy Anderson Scott Tandoi Andrew Hohagen Jeff Draeger
2 Josh Fredrickson Patrick Bellows Jeff Bogatay Sean Phillips
4 Lady        
1 Cally Tamaccio Bryce Tamaccio Jennifer Miller Danni Dunlap
       
[Masters 4 Entries]        
4 Mix        
1 Sue Bream Sandy Malone Dean Hastler Matthew Flora
Comments