Results - 2005 Auburn Indoor Inline Speed Meet

 

Tiny Tot Boys

1

Andrew Woolfolk

2

Bryce Nomee

 

 

 

Tiny Tot Girls

1

Kaitlyn Shockey

2

Allsion Pfander

3

Kaylee Logan

 

 

 

Primary Boys

1

Riley Fang

2

Zachary Harris

3

Austin Hendrick

 

 

 

Primary Girls

1

Dakota O'Day

2

McKindsay Dow

3

Skyler Luett

 

 

 

 

 

Juvenile Boys

1

Zachary Sagiao

2

Paul Everett

3

Jacob Carlton

 

 

 

Juvenile Girls

1

Cidney Evanson

2

Miranda Smith

3

Bree Fealy

 

 

 

Elementary Boys

1

Brandon Hall

2

Stephan Hohagen

3

Ryan Fang

 

 

 

Elementary Girls

1

Sara Thrall

2

Chelsi LeGault

3

Erin Evanson

 

 

 

Freshman Boys

1

Tyler Jesiel

2

Sydney Titus

3

Jordan Hafenscher

 

 

 

Freshman Girls

1

Misha Averill

2

Jana Mae Ventura

3

Torie Ziegler

 

 

 

Sophomore Boys

1

Peter Archer

2

Keith Kellery

3

Kurtis Kelly

 

 

 

Sophomore Girls

1

Carole Brewer

2

Danita Dunlap

3

Heidi Watterson

 

 

 

Junior Boys

1

Scott Tandoi

2

Josh Fredrickson

3

John Van Patten

 

 

 

Junior Girls

1

Val Lloyd

2

Tiffany Mowbray

3

Mandy Page

 

 

 

Senior Men

1

Jeremy Anderson

2

Miguel Jose

3

Patrick Bellows

 

 

 

Senior Women

1

Bryce Tamaccio

2

Tannah Elwess

3

Micki Ream

 

 

 

Masters Men

1

Joe Rejsek

2

Loren Dugan

 

 

 

Masters Women

1

Robin Pfander

2

Michele O'Day

 

 

 

Veterans Men

1

Lou Damey

2

Arthur Stephens

3

Joseph LeGault

 

 

 

Veterans Women

1

Cathy Ream

2

Sue Bream

3

Ami Raynor

 

 

 

Grand Veterans Men

1

Eric Partch

2

John Steedman

3

Dennis Woody

 

 

 

Grand Veterans Women

1

Paula Tandoi

2

Merrily Rogers

3

Vena Burch

 

 

Primary 2 Boy

 

 

1

Austin Hendrick

Zachary Harris

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary 2 Girl

 

 

1

Makailah Akana

Haley LeGault

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Dakota O'Day

Riley Fang

 

2

Kadena Korbel

Tyler Nomee

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary 2 Boy

 

1

Brandon Hall

Stephan Hohagen

 

2

Colby Groves

Ryan Fang

 

3

Sean Cramer

Nick Mulloy

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary 2 Girl

 

 

1

Chelsi LeGault

Miranda Smith

 

2

Cidney Evanson

Erin Evanson

 

3

Delaney Fisher

Rachel Chaffee

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Sara Thrall

Brandon Hall

 

2

Erin Evanson

Jacob Carlton

 

3

Katerina Long

Anthony Ellsworth

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Boy

 

1

Peter Archer

Keith Kelley

 

2

Tyler Jesiel

Sidney Titus

 

3

Joey Joosten

Brendan Woolfolk

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Girl

 

 

1

Carole Brewer

Jana Mae Ventura

 

2

Misha Averill

Heidi Watterson

 

3

Torie Ziegler

Danny Dunlap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Carole Brewer

Sydney Titus

 

2

Stephanie Wolf

Kurtis Kelly

 

3

Danita Dunlap

Peter Archer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior 2 Man

 

 

1

Miguel Jose

Scott Tandol

 

2

Jeremy Anderson

Tim Medina

 

3

Josh Fredrickson

Michael Swihart

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Woman

 

 

1

Micki Ream

Bryce Tamaccio

 

2

Tannah Elwess

Jasmine Averett

 

3

Holly Raynor

Serena Daigie

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophomore 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Micki Ream

John VanPatten

 

2

Holly Raynor

Josh Fredrickson

 

3

Nancy Lauritzen

Walter Langley

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classic 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Amber Randall

Mark Sullivan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Master 2 Man

 

 

1

Loren Dugan

Mark Dunlap

 

2

Robert Boren

Russell Korbel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Master 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Cathy Ream

Mark Dunlap

 

2

Tammy Korbel

Russell Korbel

 

3

Tammy  Kelly

Gary Hoover

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteran 2 Man

 

 

1

John  Steedman

Lou Damey

 

2

Arthur Stephens

Joseph LeGault

 

3

Ken Longley

Eric Partch

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteran 2 Woman

 

 

1

Sue  Bream

Diane Davison

 

2

Ami Raynor

Merrily Roger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteran 2 Mixed

 

 

1

Ami Raynor

Joe Rejsek

 

2

Eric Partch

Sue Bream

 

3

Ken Longley

Diane Davison

 

 

 

 

 

 

Master 4 Mixed

 

 

1

Tammy Korbel

Tammy Kelly

Russell Korbel

Gary Hoover

2

Sue Bream

Diane Davison

Eric Partch

Ken Longle

 

 

 

 

 

Juvenile 4 Mixed

 

 

1

Cidney Evanson

Erin Evanson

Jacob Carlton

Zachay Harris

 

 

 

 

 

Freshman 4 Mixed

 

 

1

Kristina Jone

Sara Thrall

Brandon Hall

Tyler Jesiel

2

Katie Grimm

Tomarro Stackhouse

Joey Joosten

Brendan Woolfolk

3

Zephaneah Akana

Chelsi LeGault

Kyle Chaffee

Scott Stubblefield

 

 

 

 

 

Senior 4 Mixed

 

 

1

Carole Brewer

Tiffany Mowbray

Jeremy Anderson

Miguel Jose

2

Bryce Tamaccio

Micki Ream

John Van Patten

Chuck Hendrick

3

Holly Raynor

Heidi Watterson

Josh Fredrickson

Michael Swihart

                   

 

JO Elementary Boys

1 Nick Mulloy
2 Chris Burt
3 Tony Valente
4 Andrew Waltner 

JO Elementary Girls

1 Chelsi Le Gault
2 Delaney Fisher
3 Alex Keeney
4 Shelbi Wuenthrich  

JO Freshman Boys

1 Joey Joosten
2 Daniel Davis
3 Scott Stubblefield 

JO Freshman Girls

1 Katie Grimm
2 Kelsey Mueller
3 Kristina Jones
4 Krystal Cronk  

JO Sophomore Boys

1 Peter Acher
2 Kurtis Kelly
3 Timothy Groves
4 Osten Palmrose 

JO Sophomore Girls

1 Jamie Vedder
2 Xion Akana
3 Kendra Hildreth
4 Danille Surber  

JO Junior Boys

1 Robbie Kahrig
2 Austin Giles
3 Chris Sean 

JO Junior Girls

1 Val Lloyd
2 Mandy Pase
3 Jessica Wedley

JO Senior Men

1 Merle Ansteth
2 Phillip Lonsbury

JO Classic Men

1 Darrin Smith

JO Classic Women

1 Amber Randall 

JO Masters Men

1 Mark Sullivan
2 Russell Korbel
3 Greg Reese

 JO Masters Women

1 Ami Raynor
2 Tammy Kelly
3 Sue Smith

Comments