Results - 2006 Seattle Redmond Skate and Walk for MS

Thanks to Milliseconds Sports Timing for tabulating these results.  Other formats of the results can be found at http://www.milliseconds.com.  Questions about the results can also be addressed on their website.

Marathon Results 

Place

Number

Name

Home Town

Class

Total Time

Net Time

Interval

Back

1

139

Jason KORBEL

spokane WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:20:28.05

01:20:28.05

1

+00:00:00.00

2

225

Austin HERDON

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:20:28.77

01:20:28.77

1

+00:00:00.72

3

205

Micki REAM

 

FULL 19-29

01:20:29.30

01:20:29.30

1

+00:00:01.25

4

173

Christofer SLOCUM

Puyallup WA USA

FULL JUNIOR

01:20:29.63

01:20:29.63

1

+00:00:01.58

5

143

Walter LANGLEY

Puyallup WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:20:30.81

01:20:30.81

1

+00:00:02.76

6

214

Barry BAKER

 

FULL 40-49

01:21:01.33

01:21:01.33

1

+00:00:33.28

7

138

Russell KORBEL

spokane WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:26:17.67

01:26:17.67

1

+00:05:49.62

8

150

Radhesh MOHANDAS

Dist. Udupi IND

FULL 19-29

01:26:18.07

01:26:18.07

1

+00:05:50.02

9

185

Mark SULLIVAN

Lake Forest Park WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:26:19.66

01:26:19.66

1

+00:05:51.61

10

159

Eric PARTCH

edmonds WA USA

FULL 60 AND OVER

01:26:20.49

01:26:20.49

1

+00:05:52.44

11

208

Danial DUNLAP

 

FULL JUNIOR

01:26:20.55

01:26:20.55

1

+00:05:52.50

12

217

Jeff DOERING

 

FULL 19-29

01:26:20.69

01:26:20.69

1

+00:05:52.64

13

207

Mark DUNLAP

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:26:20.73

01:26:20.73

1

+00:05:52.68

14

131

Bradley JOHNSON

Sammamish WA USA

FULL 50-59

01:26:20.88

01:26:20.88

1

+00:05:52.83

15

120

Christopher FERRIS

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:26:23.00

01:26:23.00

1

+00:05:54.95

16

246

Dianna MYERS

Seattle WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:26:28.20

01:26:28.20

1

+00:06:00.15

17

200

Tara WEDDLUND

 

FULL JUNIOR

01:26:41.29

01:26:41.29

1

+00:06:13.24

18

147

Ken LONGLEY

Kenmore WA USA

FULL 50-59

01:31:55.15

01:31:55.15

1

+00:11:27.10

19

114

Mauro COSTA

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:34:11.52

01:34:11.52

1

+00:13:43.47

20

229

Ron PALMER

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:34:14.16

01:34:14.16

1

+00:13:46.11

21

162

Douglas PERSONS

Issaquah WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:34:17.99

01:34:17.99

1

+00:13:49.94

22

203

Chuck HENSLEY

KENT WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:36:56.16

01:36:56.16

1

+00:16:28.11

23

230

Tim HALSEY

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:36:59.24

01:36:59.24

1

+00:16:31.19

24

121

Matthew FLORA

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:36:59.41

01:36:59.41

1

+00:16:31.36

25

110

Don CHAN

Vancouver BC CAN

FULL 40-49

01:37:17.74

01:37:17.74

1

+00:16:49.69

26

244

Bruce GUTHRIE

SEATTLE WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:38:18.23

01:38:18.23

1

+00:17:50.18

27

171

Manish SHUKLA

Redmond WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:38:27.91

01:38:27.91

1

+00:17:59.86

28

236

John WAYE

 

FULL 50-59

01:38:28.26

01:38:28.26

1

+00:18:00.21

29

135

Gerry KIMMEL

New Westminister BC CAN

FULL 40-49

01:38:28.43

01:38:28.43

1

+00:18:00.38

30

211

Winson CHAN

VANCOUVER BC CAN

FULL 30-39

01:38:28.46

01:38:28.46

1

+00:18:00.41

30

144

Brian LARSEN

Vancouver BC CAN

FULL 50-59

01:38:28.46

01:38:28.46

1

+00:18:00.41

32

164

Wieslaw PIESTRAK

Vancouver BC CAN

FULL 40-49

01:38:28.75

01:38:28.75

1

+00:18:00.70

33

201

Mark MORGAN

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:38:28.92

01:38:28.92

1

+00:18:00.87

34

210

Amber RANDALL

 

FULL 19-29

01:38:42.99

01:38:42.99

1

+00:18:14.94

35

218

Joseph MUCCI

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:42:30.30

01:42:30.30

1

+00:22:02.25

36

136

Kyle KIRKWOOD

Burnaby BC CAN

FULL 40-49

01:42:42.97

01:42:42.97

1

+00:22:14.92

37

148

Sandy MALONE

Mukilteo WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:42:43.41

01:42:43.41

1

+00:22:15.36

38

181

Greg STRAUSS

S. Des Moines WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:42:58.64

01:42:58.64

1

+00:22:30.59

39

167

Joe REJSEK

Tacoma WA USA

FULL 50-59

01:44:38.98

01:44:38.98

1

+00:24:10.93

40

127

Neal IEZZI

Redmond WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:44:54.26

01:44:54.26

1

+00:24:26.21

41

199

Michael SKAGGS

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:44:54.41

01:44:54.41

1

+00:24:26.36

42

108

Linda CAMPBELL

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:44:55.53

01:44:55.53

1

+00:24:27.48

43

166

Ami RAYNOR

Puyallup WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:44:57.34

01:44:57.34

1

+00:24:29.29

44

133

Molly KENT

Mercer Island WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:44:58.00

01:44:58.00

1

+00:24:29.95

45

142

Joshua LANG

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:44:59.05

01:44:59.05

1

+00:24:31.00

46

209

Paul ALLYN

 

FULL 50-59

01:45:00.26

01:45:00.26

1

+00:24:32.21

47

186

Maria SWORSKE

Portland OR USA

FULL 40-49

01:45:03.81

01:45:03.81

1

+00:24:35.76

48

191

Terry TREGOE

REDMOND WA USA

FULL 50-59

01:47:20.26

01:47:20.26

1

+00:26:52.21

49

202

Janet HENSLEY

KENT WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:47:21.84

01:47:21.84

1

+00:26:53.79

50

128

Kanako IWATA-ENG

Redmond WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:47:22.85

01:47:22.85

1

+00:26:54.80

51

105

Kim BRIA

No Address OR USA

FULL 40-49

01:47:23.36

01:47:23.36

1

+00:26:55.31

52

239

Mark GREENWALD

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:47:38.84

01:47:38.84

1

+00:27:10.79

53

195

Lawrence WICHMAN

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:48:13.57

01:48:13.57

1

+00:27:45.52

54

222

Keri KLAUS

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:48:26.76

01:48:26.76

1

+00:27:58.71

55

196

Michael WU

Spokane WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:49:43.77

01:49:43.77

1

+00:29:15.72

56

117

Julia DEKOVICH

Seattle WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:49:53.24

01:49:53.24

1

+00:29:25.19

57

179

Glenn STIEBER

Bremerton WA USA

FULL 60 AND OVER

01:51:19.83

01:51:19.83

1

+00:30:51.78

58

118

Heather DENNISTON

Issaquah WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:53:28.45

01:53:28.45

1

+00:33:00.40

59

220

Carl THORGERSON

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:53:29.19

01:53:29.19

1

+00:33:01.14

60

152

Abbey MOON

Seattle WA USA

FULL 60 AND OVER

01:53:29.65

01:53:29.65

1

+00:33:01.60

61

153

James PETERS

seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:53:36.66

01:53:36.66

1

+00:33:08.61

62

112

Vano CHU

Lawrenceville NJ USA

FULL 30-39

01:54:51.63

01:54:51.63

1

+00:34:23.58

63

155

Mark NOVAK

CLINTON TWP MI USA

FULL 40-49

01:55:44.82

01:55:44.82

1

+00:35:16.77

64

194

Robin WAPLES

Seattle WA USA

FULL 50-59

01:56:09.27

01:56:09.27

1

+00:35:41.22

65

219

Fred FABI

TACOMA WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:56:12.11

01:56:12.11

1

+00:35:44.06

66

212

Arun BALAKRISHAAD

 

FULL 19-29

01:56:34.53

01:56:34.53

1

+00:36:06.48

67

109

Laurie CARLSSON

Seattle WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:57:03.30

01:57:03.30

1

+00:36:35.25

68

189

Tony TORZILLO

Edmonds WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:57:24.40

01:57:24.40

1

+00:36:56.35

69

154

Atsuko NAGAKURA

Renton WA USA

FULL 30-39

01:57:34.07

01:57:34.07

1

+00:37:06.02

70

119

Tim ENG

Redmond WA USA

FULL 40-49

01:57:50.00

01:57:50.00

1

+00:37:21.95

71

237

Michael KITSIS

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:58:36.45

01:58:36.45

1

+00:38:08.40

72

182

Robert STROUD

hollywood FL USA

FULL 50-59

01:59:50.28

01:59:50.28

1

+00:39:22.23

73

151

Arabinda MOHAPATRA

Redmond WA USA

FULL 19-29

01:59:54.32

01:59:54.32

1

+00:39:26.27

74

134

Heather KERN

North Bend WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:00:03.84

02:00:03.84

1

+00:39:35.79

75

146

Dorothy LINZEE

Tumwater WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:00:05.74

02:00:05.74

1

+00:39:37.69

76

130

Gretchen JANSEN

Mercer Island WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:00:49.73

02:00:49.73

1

+00:40:21.68

77

243

Rob KOCH

 

FULL 40-49

02:02:46.83

02:02:46.83

1

+00:42:18.78

78

104

Tony BAIRD

Cheney WA USA

FULL 19-29

02:03:18.38

02:03:18.38

1

+00:42:50.33

79

226

Gallarie HALVORSON

 

FULL JUNIOR

02:04:50.86

02:04:50.86

1

+00:44:22.81

80

206

Kathy REAM

 

FULL 50-59

02:04:51.43

02:04:51.43

1

+00:44:23.38

81

169

George RICHTER

Mercer Island WV USA

FULL 30-39

02:04:57.36

02:04:57.36

1

+00:44:29.31

82

228

Kristina JONES

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:05:01.06

02:05:01.06

1

+00:44:33.01

83

213

David BURCH

 

FULL 60 AND OVER

02:05:30.22

02:05:30.22

1

+00:45:02.17

84

192

Burch VENA

 

FULL 50-59

02:05:30.29

02:05:30.29

1

+00:45:02.24

85

238

Galina LIPINA

 

FULL 19-29

02:05:34.55

02:05:34.55

1

+00:45:06.50

86

221

Roger BARNHOUSE

BELLINGHAM WA USA

FULL 60 AND OVER

02:05:40.29

02:05:40.29

1

+00:45:12.24

87

165

Shayla RASMUSSEN

Seattle WA USA

FULL 19-29

02:06:00.15

02:06:00.15

1

+00:45:32.10

88

227

Stephanie HOHAGEN

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:07:16.86

02:07:16.86

1

+00:46:48.81

89

188

Mark THOMPSON

Kalispell MT USA

FULL 50-59

02:07:18.94

02:07:18.94

1

+00:46:50.89

90

184

Mike STULTS

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:07:52.91

02:07:52.91

1

+00:47:24.86

91

175

Karl SPANG

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:09:20.02

02:09:20.02

1

+00:48:51.97

92

241

John GISSBERG

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:09:48.91

02:09:48.91

1

+00:49:20.86

93

113

Adrienne CONNOLLY

Kent WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:10:12.11

02:10:12.11

1

+00:49:44.06

94

160

Irene PASTERNACK

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:12:06.44

02:12:06.44

1

+00:51:38.39

95

183

Nichole STUDEVANT

seattle WA USA

FULL 19-29

02:12:18.50

02:12:18.50

1

+00:51:50.45

96

172

Haven SILVER

Puyallup WA USA

FULL 60 AND OVER

02:12:33.82

02:12:33.82

1

+00:52:05.77

97

233

Ivan BRUGIOLO

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:12:44.45

02:12:44.45

1

+00:52:16.40

98

247

Raisa KUZNETSOV

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:13:01.52

02:13:01.52

1

+00:52:33.47

99

242

Derek MONSON

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:15:11.91

02:15:11.91

1

+00:54:43.86

100

101

Richard ALTIG

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:15:57.21

02:15:57.21

1

+00:55:29.16

 

Place

Number

Name

Home Town

Class

Total Time

Net Time

Interval

Back

101

232

Izi BEHAR

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:16:04.59

02:16:04.59

1

+00:55:36.54

102

223

Seahawk BLITZ

SEATTLE SEAHAWKS!!!!!!!!!!1

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:16:57.99

02:16:57.99

1

+00:56:29.94

103

129

Mike JACKSON

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:17:27.29

02:17:27.29

1

+00:56:59.24

104

111

Ajay CHAVALI

Redmond WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:18:54.24

02:18:54.24

1

+00:58:26.19

105

149

Aaron MCGAVOCK

Orangevale CA USA

FULL 30-39

02:19:03.38

02:19:03.38

1

+00:58:35.33

106

245

Leo KUZNETSOV

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:19:17.18

02:19:17.18

1

+00:58:49.13

107

187

Kelly TAAFFE

Sammamish WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:19:36.89

02:19:36.89

1

+00:59:08.84

108

224

Eric KLINE

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:20:24.06

02:20:24.06

1

+00:59:56.01

109

115

Peter CYRUS

Seattle WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:20:27.55

02:20:27.55

1

+00:59:59.50

110

231

Mark DUNPHY

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:22:25.20

02:22:25.20

1

+01:01:57.15

111

161

Jennifer PATTERSON

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:25:47.57

02:25:47.57

1

+01:05:19.52

112

157

Valeriy OVECHKIN

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:25:58.79

02:25:58.79

1

+01:05:30.74

113

140

Ananth KRISHNA

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:28:00.99

02:28:00.99

1

+01:07:32.94

114

125

Emily GORCHELS

 

FULL 19-29

02:29:10.12

02:29:10.12

1

+01:08:42.07

115

248

Roman KHLEBNIKOV

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:29:23.75

02:29:23.75

1

+01:08:55.70

116

204

Mallory BRIGGS

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:32:33.56

02:32:33.56

1

+01:12:05.51

117

180

Blake STRAGIER

Cheney WA USA

FULL 19-29

02:32:38.90

02:32:38.90

1

+01:12:10.85

118

103

Catherine BAARS

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:33:18.82

02:33:18.82

1

+01:12:50.77

119

137

Marloes KONING

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:33:18.89

02:33:18.89

1

+01:12:50.84

120

156

Tamara NYREN

auburn WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:37:32.99

02:37:32.99

1

+01:17:04.94

121

124

Mark GORCHELS

Kenmore WA USA

FULL 19-29

02:38:49.62

02:38:49.62

1

+01:18:21.57

122

234

Ivy CHANG

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:39:08.46

02:39:08.46

1

+01:18:40.41

123

145

Steve LELAND

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:43:17.36

02:43:17.36

1

+01:22:49.31

124

158

John PALMER

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 40-49

02:43:28.95

02:43:28.95

1

+01:23:00.90

125

235

Anne FARMER

 

FULL UNABLE TO DERTERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:45:58.76

02:45:58.76

1

+01:25:30.71

126

170

Carma SEABLOOM

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:45:59.16

02:45:59.16

1

+01:25:31.11

127

215

Jason MILLER

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:48:04.44

02:48:04.44

1

+01:27:36.39

128

216

Rob TERPILOWSKI

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:48:09.34

02:48:09.34

1

+01:27:41.29

129

197

Amy WURZ

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:48:12.18

02:48:12.18

1

+01:27:44.13

130

240

Greg VANDYKE

 

FULL UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:52:53.62

02:52:53.62

1

+01:32:25.57

131

102

Larissa AUSTIN

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:56:31.28

02:56:31.28

1

+01:36:03.23

131

122

Yuki FUJII

Seattle, WA WA USA

FULL 30-39

02:56:31.28

02:56:31.28

1

+01:36:03.23

133

141

Ron KROHN

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:56:44.87

02:56:44.87

1

+01:36:16.82

134

126

Janet HALL

Kirkland WA USA

FULL 50-59

02:56:44.95

02:56:44.95

1

+01:36:16.90

135

174

Marc SMITH

Redmond WA USA

FULL 40-49

03:01:44.90

03:01:44.90

1

+01:41:16.85

136

107

Kerry BURNETTE

Lake Stevens WA USA

FULL 40-49

03:04:22.50

03:04:22.50

1

+01:43:54.45

137

106

Michael BURNETTE

Lake Stevens WA USA

FULL 50-59

03:06:05.67

03:06:05.67

1

+01:45:37.62

0

116

Chuck DAIGER

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 50-59

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

123

Ignacio GONZALEZ

Oregon City OR USA

FULL 40-49

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

132

Mark JOHNSON

Redmond WA USA

FULL 40-49

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

168

Olivier RENOULT

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

177

Carlos STELMACH

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

176

Carlos STELMACH

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

178

Matt STICKLE

corvallis OR USA

FULL JUNIOR

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

190

Christine TOUCHSTONE

Seattle WA USA

FULL 30-39

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

193

John VOORHIS

Bellevue WA USA

FULL 50-59

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

0

198

Karen WYOME

Seattle WA USA

FULL 40-49

DNS

00:00:00.000

0

+00:00:00.000

Half Marathon Results

Place

Number

Name

Home Town

Class

Total Time

Net Time

Interval

Back

1

424

Dean HASTLER

 

HALF 40-49

00:52:00.60

00:52:00.60

1

+00:00:00.00

2

401

Sue BREAM

Seattle WA USA

HALF 50-59

00:52:09.27

00:52:09.27

1

+00:00:08.67

3

429

Gatis ROZE

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

00:52:10.78

00:52:10.78

1

+00:00:10.18

4

423

Lee RAWLS

 

HALF 50-59

00:52:17.63

00:52:17.63

1

+00:00:17.03

5

411

Steve METZNER

Seattle WA USA

HALF 50-59

00:52:22.49

00:52:22.49

1

+00:00:21.89

6

413

Lorne MILNE

Vancouver BC CAN

HALF 50-59

00:52:34.02

00:52:34.02

1

+00:00:33.42

7

408

Angela MASON

Lacey WA USA

HALF 19-29

01:04:07.97

01:04:07.97

1

+00:12:07.37

8

412

Chris MILLER

Seattle WA USA

HALF 40-49

01:04:08.02

01:04:08.02

1

+00:12:07.42

8

428

Doug THOMPSON

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:04:08.02

01:04:08.02

1

+00:12:07.42

10

432

Jennifer STALKER

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:04:08.08

01:04:08.08

1

+00:12:07.48

11

427

Judy NAKATSU

 

HALF 40-49

01:05:40.01

01:05:40.01

1

+00:13:39.41

12

430

Rohanna FINES

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:05:50.62

01:05:50.62

1

+00:13:50.02

13

414

Minna ODEN

Mead WA USA

HALF 30-39

01:07:07.75

01:07:07.75

1

+00:15:07.15

14

431

Amanda DOERING

 

HALF 19-29

01:07:48.29

01:07:48.29

1

+00:15:47.69

15

403

Burch DAVID

 

HALF 50-59

01:08:59.40

01:08:59.40

1

+00:16:58.80

16

404

Scott DILLEY

Seattle WA USA

HALF 30-39

01:09:13.13

01:09:13.13

1

+00:17:12.53

17

405

Currier HANNAH

 

HALF 60 AND OVER

01:09:28.02

01:09:28.02

1

+00:17:27.42

18

409

Kenneth MATHEWS

Maple Valley WA USA

HALF 60 AND OVER

01:10:13.85

01:10:13.85

1

+00:18:13.25

19

410

Melanie CURRIER

 

HALF 60 AND OVER

01:10:34.15

01:10:34.15

1

+00:18:33.55

20

416

Opokua ODURA

Seattle WA USA

HALF 19-29

01:12:20.52

01:12:20.52

1

+00:20:19.92

21

418

Leslie SCHENCK

Kirkland WA USA

HALF 40-49

01:12:56.98

01:12:56.98

1

+00:20:56.38

22

434

Matt BRUCE

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:21:25.32

01:21:25.32

1

+00:29:24.72

23

415

Larry ODEN

Mead WA USA

HALF 30-39

01:29:12.07

01:29:12.07

1

+00:37:11.47

24

425

Aaron ERBECK

 

HALF JUNIOR

01:29:57.33

01:29:57.33

1

+00:37:56.73

25

426

Seth ZEICHNER

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:29:57.57

01:29:57.57

1

+00:37:56.97

26

406

Ed ISAACSON

Bothell WA USA

HALF 50-59

01:31:24.89

01:31:24.89

1

+00:39:24.29

27

417

Doris REED

Renton WA USA

HALF 50-59

01:31:24.94

01:31:24.94

1

+00:39:24.34

28

419

Patsy TAYLOR

Orangevale CA USA

HALF 19-29

01:34:23.44

01:34:23.44

1

+00:42:22.84

29

433

Abby LIGHTNER

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

01:34:23.66

01:34:23.66

1

+00:42:23.06

30

422

James WOLFORD

Seattle WA USA

HALF 60 AND OVER

01:49:06.71

01:49:06.71

1

+00:57:06.11

31

420

Robert WILMERS

Issaquah WA USA

HALF 40-49

01:49:07.40

01:49:07.40

1

+00:57:06.80

32

421

Sheri WILMERS

Issaquah WA USA

HALF 40-49

01:49:09.47

01:49:09.47

1

+00:57:08.87

33

402

Anne CAMERON

Tacoma WA USA

HALF 19-29

01:56:14.52

01:56:14.52

1

+01:04:13.92

34

407

Hannah JOO

Kirkland WA USA

HALF JUNIOR

02:00:07.41

02:00:07.41

1

+01:08:06.81

35

435

Andrey SERYUKOV

 

HALF UNABLE TO DETERMINE-SEE TIMERS

02:15:01.43

02:15:01.43

1

+01:23:00.83

 

Comments